€ 13,50
SWEET ALMOND OIL E+ Natural vegetable oil rich in natural vitamin E, pure, cold-pressed without solvents, from ripe almond seeds.
Its culinary use is known both alone and mixed with other oils.
Ideal also for cosmetic use, for the prevention and treatment of skin imperfections such as stretch marks and to make the skin soft and elastic.
Ingredients
Oil fraction from ripe almond seeds extracted by cold pressing; natural vitamin E.
Usage Instructions
For culinary use, typically 1 to 3 teaspoons per day.
Format
170 ml.
Cod. 88135
€ 13,50
SWEET ALMOND OIL E+ Natural vegetable oil rich in natural vitamin E, pure, cold-pressed without solvents, from ripe almond seeds.
Its culinary use is known both alone and mixed with other oils.
Ideal also for cosmetic use, for the prevention and treatment of skin imperfections such as stretch marks and to make the skin soft and elastic.
Ingredients
Oil fraction from ripe almond seeds extracted by cold pressing; natural vitamin E.
Usage Instructions
For culinary use, typically 1 to 3 teaspoons per day.
Format
170 ml.
Cod. 88135
There are no reviews yet.
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You need to be logged in to use the wishlist ❤️
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.
Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.